Year Judge2-Year-Old Champion3-Year-Old Champion4-Year-Old Champion5-Year-Old ChampionMature Cow ChampionSupreme ChampionBaker Farrell Trophy
2018LYNTON BROADDARRYN VALE TEQUILA SATINARALUEN PARK VANAHLEM BEAUTY 2JACKIAH VALENTINO MIMOSA 2797 MIKANDAN VANAHLEMS BELLE 2259 WOOLVIE 2276ARALUEN PARK VANAHLEM BEAUTY 2CENTRAL GIPPSLAND
DARRYN HOURIGANT SAUNDERS & A DAYS G REIDGC & RG SPRUNTO BARRYT SAUNDERS & A DAY
2017LUKE WALLACEKINGS VILLE COWSLIP 115KRISHLAYE TOPEKA BELLE 2BROOKBORA TBONE BONITA 2ARALUEN PARK SEGA EBONYLOXLEIGH FUTURITY IRISARALUEN PARK SEGA EBONYCENTRAL GIPPSLAND
R & K ANDERSONCOHEN HARRISONR & S BACON T SAUNDERS & A DAYG & N AKERST SAUNDERS & A DAY
2016PAT BUCKLEYCALTHORPE VANAHLEM CREAMDARRYNVALE VANAHLEM JOAN 2ARALUEN PARK SEGA EBONYWALLACEDALE ALMER RUNUNCULUSLOXLEIGH BADGER IRIS 4ARALUEN PARK SEGA EBONYTASMANIA
M & J PERKINSD HOURIGANT SAUNDERS & A DAYL & M WALLACEAKERS FAMILYT SAUNDERS & A DAY
2015BRYAN RUSTONDORNOCH ASTOUND 4640MIKANDAN VANAHLEMS ILAGA 2184 MIKANDAN TBONES MARIE 2175LOXLEIGHT RESURRECTION PEACHLOXLEIGH BADGER IRIS 4LOXLEIGH BADGER IRIS 4COLAC & DISTRICTS
D & L PARISHT & B EDWARDST & B EDWARDSAKERS FAMILYAKERS FAMILYAKERS FAMILY
2014MILTON JOHNSTONCAIRNBRAE ENSIGNS ILLUMINATION MURRAYBROOK BOWTIE 3660PANNOO LARFALOT VANESSAJUGIONG DAYDREAM 6054LOXLEIGH FUTURITY IRISLOXLEIGH FUTURITY IRISCOLAC & DISTRICTS
A & J CARSONLENEHAN FAMILYL & L BROADNICHOLSON FAMILYGW & N AKERSGW & N AKERS
2013TREVOR SAUDERSLOXLEIGH ELTON BUTTERCUPJUGIONG LEONIE 6223CAIRNBRAE TBONE BENITAJUGIONG DAYDREAM 5744JUGIONG DAYDREAM 5744GOULBURN MURRAY
G W & N AKERSNICHOLSON FAMILYA & J CARSONGLEN GORDONGLEN GORDON / JUGIONG
2012PETER NESSCAIRNBRAE TBONE DAISYCAIRNBRAE TBONE BENITABROADLIN CONSTANCE 2565MERSEYBANK ELTONS CLAIREMERSEYBANK ELTONS CLAIRECOLAC & DISTRICTS
A & J CARSONA & J CARSONL & L BROADG & A HEAZLEWOODG & A HEAZLEWOOD
2011LINDSAY MARSHALLJUBILEE PARK IDA GR2BROADLIN CONSTANCE 2565MELDAN COUNTRY PHAROSWILLOW DELL FANCY 512BROADLIN CONSTANCE 2565NORTHERN DISTRICTS
K, F & G ARMISTEADL & L BROADB & M SCOTTELOORA PASTORAL COL & L BROAD
2010GREG FLEMINGINGOLMOR COMERICA BEAUTYMERSEYBANK ELTONS CLAIRELOXLEIGH ASTOUND IRIS 8KAARMONA PARADE BABE 2KAARMONA PARADE BABE 2NORTHERN DISTRICTS
T & K GILMOREG & A HEAZLEWOODR & H & G AKERSGC & RG SPRUNTGC & RG SPRUNT
2009LES BENNETTMERSEYBANK ELTONS CLAIRERIVERSIDE SULTAN ANTHEMKINGS VILLE BP BELLE 11NOEDA MAYFAIR 143NOEDA MAYFAIR 143WESTERN DISTRICTS
G & A HEAZLEWOODC & K COUCHR & K ANDERSONP & A LENEHAMP & A LENEHAM
2008LISA BROADISYCOED FAIRYLERIDA PARK ASTOUNDS LUCY 25WALLACEDALE JACE MELAINE 4INVERGELLY STEALTH RADIANTMAID 368WALLACEDALE JACE MELANIE 4CENTRAL GIPPSLAND
CR & ME BRERETONBR, JL, RP & LJ SMETHURSTCM & LM WALLACEG & J FLEMINGCM & LM WALLACE
2007JIM PARKERWALLACEDALE LESTER LYNKAARMONA PARADE BABE 2JUGIONG VIOLENT 4800DARRYN VALE BHAMAS FAVOUR 6KAARMONA PARADE BABE 2NORTHERN DISTRICTS
CJ & MB & LJ & ML WALLACEGC & RG SPRUNTNICHOLSON FAMILYD & E HOURIGANGC & RG SPRUNT
2006ROGER HEATHKOOROO POWER PRINCESS 3WARRAIN PARADE ROMADARRYN VALE BHAMAS FAVOUR 6LOXLEIGH ASTOUND IRIS 4LOXLEIGH ASTOUND IRIS 4GOULBURN MURRAY
RG & GA LAWSONJ & M COCKERELLD & E HOURIGANR & H & G AKERSR & H & G AKERS
2005MAX HYLANDJUGIONG VIOLENT 4800FLEURIEU ASTOUND SELLY 2 ETCOWILLA PRIZE SAPPHIREFLEURIEU ASTOUND SELLY 2 ETSOUTH AUSTRALIA
NICHOLSON FAMILYGC & SJ THORNMANUAL FAMILYGC & SJ THORN
2004KEIH KUHNE & LINTON BROADFLEURIEU ASTOUND SELLROLMA FERNS GEM 18ROLMA FERNS GEM 18GOULBURN MURRAY
GC & SJ THORNR & T REIDR & T REID
2003JEFF PARKER & TANYA ALLENROLMA FERNS GEM 18JUGIONG ILAGAY 142JUGIONG ILAGAY 142GOULBURN MURRAY
R & T REIDNICHOLSON FAMILYNICHOLSON FAMILY
2002GORDON LAWSON & ALAN CLYNELERIDA PARK AMERICAN ROSEBUDLERIDA PARK LESTERS LUCYLERIDA PARK LESTERS LUCYWESTERM DISTRICTS
BR, JL, RP & LJ SMETHURSTBR, JL, RP & LJ SMETHURSTBR, JL, RP & LJ SMETHURST
2001BILL COCHRANE & TED CODLINGKADDY TRADER GIRL 16JIMANN TRADER MISTY MORNJIMANN TRADER MISTY MORNNORTHERN DISTRICTS
A. YOUNGERT & J CAMPBELLT & J CAMPBELL
2000JIM PARKER & RON HANNBRUNCHILLI B JUSTINE ETLOXLEIGH BLANE LILY IILOXLEIGH BLANE LILY IIGOULBURN MURRAY
M & L BOYDR & H & G AKERSR & H & G AKERS
1999ALAN CARSON & DICK MALONEYCRELLYNVALE ALF’S PRISCILLABUSHLEA BROOK FERNLEAFBUSHLEA BROOK FERNLEAFCOLAC & DISTRICT
M & L BOYDK.P. & W. KUHNEK.P. & W. KUHNE